Share:
 
 
1 BROWN SNR ROY 1956/57
2 MONAHAN FRED 1956/57
3 PAECH ALAN 1956/57
4 PEEL IAN 1956/57
5 PALMER GRAEME 1956/57
6 McCASKILL GAVIN 1956/57
7 JEANNERET BRIAN 1956/57
8 DOWSETT BRIAN 1956/57
9 ELSTONE ALWYN 1956/57
10 MARSH D. 1956/57
11 KING C. 1956/57
12 MOORE D. 1956/57
13 FOOT RICHARD 1956/57
14 GLIDDON FRED 1957/58
15 PALMER BARRY 1957/58
16 CHADWICK JIM 1957/58
17 ELSTONE BRIAN 1958/59
18 MITCHELHILL P. 1958/59
19 RICE P. 1958/59
20 FAIRFOOT LINDSAY 1958/59
21 ASH NEIL 1959/60
22 BETTERIDGE GRAEME 1959/60
23 DENDLE GORDON 1959/60
24 JACKSON ROBERT 1959/60
25 DEAN KEN 1960/61
26 JOHNSON A. 1960/61
27 CHAPMAN NEIL 1960/61
28 BARTLE BRUCE 1961/62
29 DENDLE FRED 1961/62
30 RAWLINGS CLIVE 1962/63
31 DRAKE VERN 1962/63
32 FOOT IAN 1963/64
33 DUNSTAN JOHN 1963/64
34 BANKS DAVID 1964/65
35 RIDGEWAY LEN 1964/65
36 COOMBS ROBERT 1964/65
37 SALTER WILLIAM 1964/65
38 DESMOND GLEN 1964/65
39 ASH IAN 1964/65
40 CAYZER ALAN 1964/65
41 DENDLE ALAN 1964/65
42 FULTON WAYNE 1965/66
43 GLIDDON ALAN 1965/66
44 LOCK RUBAN 1965/66
45 PRICE DOUG 1965/66
46 ODD DAVID 1966/67
47 FOSTER RUBAN 1966/67
48 JOBLING GARY 1966/67
49 BOURKE ROBERT 1967/88
50 PARTRIDGE EVAN 1967/88
51 MEAGHER MICHAEL 1968/69
52 RALPH GARY 1969/70
53 BROWN JNR ROYSTON 1969/70
54 RICHARDS HERB 1969/70
55 RIDGEWAY ALAN 1970/71
56 WILLIAMS NEIL 1970/71
57 MAWSON GARY 1970/71
58 McLEAN MALCOLM 1970/71
59 WALTON NEIL 1970/71
60 PARR BRUCE 1972/73
61 HARRIS GRAEME 1972/73
62 COLE RON 1972/73
63 FRASER ALLAN 1972/73
64 BRETNALL GEOFF 1972/73
65 BOSELEY MAX 1973/74
66 BOSELEY CLYDE 1973/74
67 KILFOYLE DAVID 1973/74
68 LOOS FRANK 1973/74
69 KING WILLIAM 1974/75
70 ANDERTON GARY 1974/75
71 WALKER GEOFF 1974/75
72 ADAMS MALCOLM 1974/75
73 SUFFIELD KEITH 1974/75
74 WARREN ROBERT 1974/75
75 YOUNG PETER 1974/75
76 McGREGOR IAN 1974/75
77 COX DENIS 1974/75
78 GREYMORE IAN 1975/76
79 REID MARK 1975/76
80 RIDGEWAY GUY 1976/77
81 DOWLING JOHN 1976/77
82 McLACHLAN IAN 1976/77
83 BOYLE STEPHEN 1977/78
84 BERGSHOEFF PETER 1977/78
85 ANDERTON TREVOR 1977/78
86 MARSLAND PHILIP 1977/78
87 RANKIN PETER 1977/78
88 ROWE GEOFF 1977/78
89 ANDREWS KYM 1978/79
90 GODDARD DAVID 1979/80
91 DOWSETT CRAIG 1979/80
92 BRETNALL HOWARD 1979/80
93 DRAKE GRAEME 1979/80
94 MALONEY ROGER 1979/80
95 CORSTORPHIN COLIN 1980/81
96 GLEAVE CHRIS 1980/81
97 HENDRY JOHN 1980/81
98 MOTT ROBERT 1980/81
99 ELLIOT GRANT 1981/82
100 CORSTORPHIN PETER 1981/82
101 SOMERVILLE STUART 1981/82
102 HICKS ROSS 1981/82
103 DUTTON GEOFF 1981/82
104 COLGRAVE WAYNE 1981/82
105 GODDARD NORM 1982/83
106 REILLY CRAIG 1982/83
107 BARTLE GLENN 1982/83
108 CARTER JOHN 1982/83
109 DELLER IAN 1982/83
110 HOCKEY MALCOLM East Belmont 1983/84
111 REID WAYNE East Belmont 1983/84
112 TAYLOR ANDREW East Belmont 1983/84
113 TURNER STEPHEN East Belmont 1983/84
114 GARDNER MARK South Barwon 1983/84
115 CUSWORTH WES Thomson 1983/84
116 ANDREW MALCOLM East Belmont 1983/84
117 AGG ROBERT Geelong City 1984/85
118 McFADYEN BRIAN Newtown 1984/85
119 KIDDLE RODNEY North Geelong 1984/85
120 KIDDLE DARREN Geelong City 1984/85
121 MOTT GARY South Barwon 1985/86
122 PRITCHARD IAN South Barwon 1985/86
123 ROWBOTTOM STEVEN South Barwon 1985/86
124 SHAPTER DARREN South Barwon 1985/86
125 McCOOMBE PETER Geelong City 1985/86
126 KILFOYLE GRAEME Lara 1985/86
127 ROSS IAN St.Josephs 1985/86
128 FINCH LEIGH Geelong City 1986/87
129 HOWARTH STEVEN Geelong City 1986/87
130 LONG RANDALL Bell Post Hill 1986/87
131 KENT ROWAN Grovedale 1986/87
132 SMITH IAN North Geelong 1986/87
133 BURROWS LINDSAY South Barwon 1986/87
134 CASTLE GAVIN South Barwon 1986/87
135 JOHNSON BRAD Newtown 1986/87
136 CLAPHAM LANCE St.Josephs 1987/88
137 CORBIN ALJIN Grovedale 1987/88
138 CARROLL ROB Lara 1987/88
139 McHENRY CLINTON Newtown 1988/89
140 DEAN CHRIS Newtown 1988/89
141 SELMAN CHRIS South Barwon 1988/89
142 WATSON STEWART South Barwon 1988/89
143 DUFF CHRIS East Belmont 1988/89
144 PEARSON CHRIS North Geelong 1988/89
145 JEFFREYS STEVE Grovedale 1988/89
146 PEEL MICHAEL St.Josephs 1989/90
147 MALAKELIS SPIRO Lara 1989/90
148 ANDERSON MALCOLM St.Josephs 1990/91
149 CROFT AARON St.Josephs 1990/91
150 CONNOLEY DAVID St.Josephs 1990/91
151 BARMBY DARREN Lara 1990/91
152 CURRIE DAVID Lara 1990/91
153 COLSELL PHIL Lara 1990/91
154 BAIRD DAVID Geelong West 1991/92
155 CANTON SHANE Geelong West 1991/92
156 PETTERWOOD MARK East Belmont 1991/92
157 DONALD IAN Newtown 1991/92
158 BROWN ANTHONY North Geelong 1991/92
159 RIDGEWAY LEON St.Josephs 1991/92
160 BLUNT CRAIG Grovedale 1991/92
161 STACEY TIM Grovedale 1991/92
162 FULTON ANDREW Newtown 1991/92
163 BREHENY DAVID Lara 1992/93
164 TRUEMAN JUSTIN Lara 1992/93
165 WOODRUFF PETER Lara 1992/93
166 ABRAM PHIL Grovedale 1992/93
167 GRUNDELL SIMON St.Josephs 1992/93
168 MURRAY PAUL St.Josephs 1992/93
169 HILL STEPHEN Geelong West 1993/94
170 BENTLEY BRETT Grovedale 1993/94
171 BRODIE JOHN Newtown 1993/94
172 FREDDI JASON Geelong City 1994/95
173 PERKINS CRAIG Geelong West 1994/95
174 PETTERWOOD KIM Geelong City 1994/95
175 CARROLL BEAU North Geelong 1995/96
176 COLLINS LEE Grovedale 1995/96
177 STUBBINGS DAVID Newtown 1995/96
178 DARRAGH JOHN Geelong City 1995/96
179 BURN CLAYTON East Belmont 1996/97
180 HINCHCLIFFE RUSSELL East Belmont 1996/97
181 RAVEANE BRENDAN East Belmont 1996/97
182 LOATS DAVID St.Josephs 1996/97
183 ALLAN LEIGH Grovedale 1996/97
184 KENNA TROY North Geelong 1996/97
185 RYAN JOHN Geelong City 1996/97
186 DORAN TIM Newtown 1996/97
187 FULTON GRAEME Bell Post Hill 1996/97
188 BROAD BEN Bell Post Hill 1997/98
189 McARTHUR ALISTAIR Bell Post Hill 1997/98
190 JOHNSTON WILLIAM Bell Post Hill 1997/98
191 FREIJAH MARK St.Josephs 1997/98
192 KIDDLE SCOTT St.Josephs 1997/98
193 HOGAN ROBERT Lara 1997/98
194 ASTON MATT East Belmont 1997/98
195 COOK ADAM East Belmont 1997/98
196 NAYLER VAUGHN Bell Post Hill 1997/98
197 CARMICHAEL LUKE St.Josephs 1997/98
198 SINKINSON MATT St.Josephs 1997/98
199 ALLAN DREW East Belmont 1998/99
200 RICHARDSON MARK Geelong Cement 1998/99
201 STAEHR MATT Bell Post Hill 1998/99
202 ASH STEPHEN North Geelong 1998/99
203 CROPLEY SHAUN North Geelong 1998/99
204 MEADOWS TIM North Geelong 1998/99
205 BOYLE TIM Geelong City 1998/99
206 WATSON DEAN Marshall 1999/2000
207 BYARS DALLAS Corio 1999/2000
208 ALLAN BLAIR Geelong City 2000/01
209 DUNCAN MARK Geelong City 2000/01
210 SUTHERLAND TOM Highton 2000/01
211 ALLAN KENT St.Peters 2000/01
212 CLARK JESSE St.Peters 2000/01
213 MURRAY LUKE St.Josephs 2000/01
214 BARMBY BRENDAN Newtown 2001/02
215 GREEN ROB Newtown 2001/02
216 LARKINS JUSTIN Newtown 2001/02
217 BETTS DECLAN Bell Post Hill 2001/02
218 HOARE KEVIN St.Peters 2001/02
219 CARTLEDGE LACHLAN Manifold Heights 2002/03
220 ZANONI RHYS Manifold Heights 2002/03
221 ASTON CHRIS Lara 2002/03
222 McDONALD TRAVIS Grovedale 2002/03
223 HEENAN MARK Geelong City 2002/03
224 CONNOLLY TIM Alexander Thomson 2003/04
225 EDMONSTONE TONY Alexander Thomson 2003/04
226 HUGHES JOSH North Shore 2003/04
227 ARMSTRONG DEAN Marshall 2004/05
228 FULTON CHRIS Marshall 2004/05
229 BUTTERISS GRANT Torquay 2004/05
230 RIDGEWAY LUKE Grovedale 2004/05
231 KILFOYLE ANTHONY East Belmont 2004/05
232 WRIGHT MATT East Belmont 2004/05
233 EMMETT ROBERT Newcomb & District 2004/05
234 LITTLE ADAM Newcomb & District 2004/05
235 BUTTERWORTH CHAD Marshall 2004/05
236 SMEATHAM WILL Marshall 2004/05
237 SMITH ROHAN Torquay 2005/06
238 STOW MARCUS Torquay 2005/06
239 SUTHERLAND STUART St.Peters 2005/06
240 ELLUL MATT Grovedale 2005/06
241 HUGHES SAM North Geelong 2005/06
242 DAWSON MATT North Geelong 2006/07
243 MARSHALL TIM North Geelong 2006/07
244 BURTON JAMES North Geelong 2006/07
245 VAN DER MEER JOE North Geelong 2006/07
246 HOWARTH BRANDON Lara 2006/07
247 WRIGHT LUKE South Barwon 2006/07
248 FORD DAVID Geelong City 2007/08
249 LINDSAY SCOTT Lara 2007/08
250 ANDERSON ROBERT Manifold Heights 2007/08
251 STEPHENSON HARVEY East Belmont 2008/09
252 SKROBOLAK GLENN East Belmont 2008/09
253 BISSETT NATHAN Geelong City 2008/09
254 O'BRIEN BEN Geelong City 2009/10
255 CHUCK CHRIS Geelong City 2009/10
256 FAIRHALL MATT Geelong City 2009/10
257 BRIDE COLIN South Barwon 2009/10
258 NEW MATTHEW Manifold Heights 2009/10
259 CHAPMAN MIKE Lara 2009/10
260 JOHN GLEESON Grovedale 2009/10
261 FRIEND JAMES Grovedale 2009/10
262 RANDALL AARON Grovedale 2009/10
263 REID MITCH Grovedale 2009/10
264 MENZIES JAMES East Belmont 2009/10
265 KIDDLE JAKOB South Barwon 2010/11
266 MALONEY HUGH Bell Post Hill 2010/11
267 NGUYEN BECKER North Geelong 2011/12
268 ALFORD LACHLAN East Belmont 2011/12
269 BINDER RYAN Lara 2011/12
270 BOOTH JONNY SouthBarwon 2012/13 
271 BALSHAW CURTLY East Belmont 2012/13
272 KIRK DAVID Newtown 2013/14
273 ADAMS MARK Newtown 2013/14
274 MALLETT JASON Newtown 2013/14
275 BARMBY DYLAN Geelong West 2013/14
276 MASTIN JOSH South Barwon 2013-14
277 VALLELONGA JOSEPH Grovedale 2013-14
278 KRISHNAMURTHY SRIRAM Geelong City 2014/15
279 FARRELL MICHAEL Geelong City 2014/15
280 KALYANARAMAN SRIRAM Geelong City 2014/15
281 MAIR DANIEL Geelong City 2014/15
282 HOUGH LACHLAN Grovedale 2014/15
283 HORNE BEN South Barwon 2014/15
284 JAMES HARRY Geelong City 2014/15
285 VAN WYK LUANDRE South Barwon 2015/16
286 BURROWES SCOTT South Barwon 2015/16
287 O'DONNELL ROBBIE South Barwon 2015/16
288 CAMERON LACHIE Bell Post Hill 2015/16
289 PLUMRIDGE REECE Lara 2015/16
290 VALE BENJAMIN Geelong West 2015/16
291 JONES CHRIS East Belmont 2016/17
292 KNOWLES JASON East Belmont  2016/17
293 WHITELEY  JAMES  East Belmont  2016/17
294 KNOWLES RYAN  South Barwon  2016/17
295  DEAN  MATT  North Geelong  2016/17
296  GIBSON  DECLAN  Murgheboluc  2016/17
297 ALLEN SAM  Lara 2017/18
298 EAST MARTYN  Lara 2017/18
299 RICHARDS PAT Murgheboluc 2017/18
300 PROCTER ROB  Grovedale  2017/18
301 BARROW AIDEN North Geelong  2017/18
302 RYAN DYLAN  South Barwon  2017/18
303BANKSJOE North Geelong2018 /19
304BLISSADAMNorth Geelong2018 /19
305COULSONHAMISHNorth Geelong2018 /19
306OGLE COREYNorth Geelong2018 /19